Game 13
Game 13 - (07-03-2024) - Division 1 - Albion W [3 - 3] Smokies A
Game 13 - (07-03-2024) - Division 1 - Albion X [6 - 0] Albion J
Game 13 - (07-03-2024) - Division 1 - Crosthwaite [4 - 2] Milnthorpe B
Game 13 - (07-03-2024) - Division 1 - Windermere Club [4 - 2] Albion B
Game 13 - (07-03-2024) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf A [4 - 2] Ivy Leaf B
Game 13 - (07-03-2024) - Division 2 - Ravenstown A [2 - 4] Endmoor
Game 13 - (07-03-2024) - Division 2 - Smokies B [2 - 4] Ravenstown B
Game 12
Game 12 - (29-02-2024) - Division 1 - Albion B [5 - 1] Smokies A
Game 12 - (29-02-2024) - Division 1 - Albion J [2 - 4] Crosthwaite
Game 12 - (29-02-2024) - Division 1 - Albion X [1 - 5] Albion W
Game 12 - (29-02-2024) - Division 1 - Milnthorpe B [3 - 3] Windermere Club
Game 12 - (29-02-2024) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf B [3 - 3] Endmoor
Game 12 - (29-02-2024) - Division 2 - Ravenstown B [4 - 2] Albion C
Game 12 - (29-02-2024) - Division 2 - Smokies B [1 - 5] Ravenstown A
Game 11
Game 11 - (22-02-2024) - Division 1 - Albion W [4 - 2] Albion B
Game 11 - (22-02-2024) - Division 1 - Crosthwaite [4 - 2] Albion X
Game 11 - (22-02-2024) - Division 1 - Smokies A [1 - 5] Milnthorpe B
Game 11 - (22-02-2024) - Division 1 - Windermere Club [4 - 2] Albion J
Game 11 - (22-02-2024) - Division 2 - Albion C [5 - 1] Smokies B
Game 11 - (22-02-2024) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf A [2 - 4] Ravenstown B
Game 11 - (22-02-2024) - Division 2 - Ravenstown A [1 - 5] Ivy Leaf B
Game 10
Game 10 - (15-02-2024) - Division 1 - Albion J [3 - 3] Smokies A
Game 10 - (15-02-2024) - Division 1 - Albion X [1 - 5] Windermere Club
Game 10 - (15-02-2024) - Division 1 - Crosthwaite [3 - 3] Albion W
Game 10 - (15-02-2024) - Division 1 - Milnthorpe B [1 - 5] Albion B
Game 10 - (15-02-2024) - Division 2 - Albion C [4 - 2] Ravenstown A
Game 10 - (15-02-2024) - Division 2 - Ravenstown B [4 - 2] Endmoor
Game 10 - (15-02-2024) - Division 2 - Smokies A [3 - 3] Ivy Leaf A
KO Cup Group Game 6
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 6 (08-02-2024) - Albion J [2 - 4] Smokies B
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 6 (08-02-2024) - Ivy Leaf A [6 - 0] Crosthwaite
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 6 (08-02-2024) - Albion C [3 - 3] Albion B
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 6 (08-02-2024) - Albion X [3 - 3] Ravenstown A
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 6 (08-02-2024) - Albion W [3 - 3] Ivy Leaf B
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 6 (08-02-2024) - Endmoor [4 - 2] Windermere Club
KO Cup - Group 4 - Game 6 (08-02-2024) - Ravenstown B [3 - 3] Milnthorpe B
KO Cup Group Game 5
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 5 (01-02-2024) - Albion J [2 - 4] Ivy Leaf A
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 5 (01-02-2024) - Crosthwaite [3 - 3] Smokies B
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 5 (01-02-2024) - Albion C [4 - 2] Albion X
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 5 (01-02-2024) - Ravenstown A [4 - 2] Albion B
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 5 (01-02-2024) - Endmoor [1 - 5] Albion W
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 5 (01-02-2024) - Ivy Leaf B [5 - 1] Windermere Club
KO Cup - Group 4 - Game 5 (01-02-2024) - Smokies A [5 - 1] Ravenstown B
KO Cup Group Game 4
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 4 (25-01-2024) - Crosthwaite [2 - 4] Albion J
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 4 (25-01-2024) - Smokies B [3 - 3] Ivy Leaf A
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 4 (25-01-2024) - Albion B [3 - 3] Albion X
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 4 (25-01-2024) - Ravenstown A [4 - 2] Albion C
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 4 (25-01-2024) - Ivy Leaf B [3 - 3] Endmoor
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 4 (25-01-2024) - Windermere Club [3 - 3] Albion W
KO Cup - Group 4 - Game 4 (25-01-2024) - Milnthorpe B [4 - 2] Smokies A
Game 09
Game 09 - (18-01-2024) - Division 1 - Albion B [3 - 3] Albion J
Game 09 - (18-01-2024) - Division 1 - Albion W [4 - 2] Milnthorpe B
Game 09 - (18-01-2024) - Division 1 - Smokies A [3 - 3] Albion X
Game 09 - (18-01-2024) - Division 1 - Windermere Club [1 - 5] Crosthwaite
Game 09 - (18-01-2024) - Division 2 - Endmoor [3 - 3] Smokies B
Game 09 - (18-01-2024) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf A [4 - 2] Albion C
Game 09 - (18-01-2024) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf B [4 - 2] Ravenstown B
Game 08
Game 08 - (11-01-2024) - Division 1 - Albion W [4 - 2] Windermere Club
Game 08 - (11-01-2024) - Division 1 - Albion X [4 - 2] Albion B
Game 08 - (11-01-2024) - Division 1 - Crosthwaite [3 - 3] Smokies A
Game 08 - (11-01-2024) - Division 1 - Milnthorpe B [5 - 1] Albion J
Game 08 - (11-01-2024) - Division 2 - Albion C [3 - 3] Endmoor
Game 08 - (11-01-2024) - Division 2 - Ravenstown A [5 - 1] Ivy Leaf A
Game 08 - (11-01-2024) - Division 2 - Smokies B [2 - 4] Ivy Leaf B
KOCupGroupGame3
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 3 (07-12-2023) - Crosthwaite [3 - 3] Ivy Leaf A
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 3 (07-12-2023) - Smokies B [3 - 3] Albion J
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 3 (07-12-2023) - Albion B [3 - 3] Albion C
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 3 (07-12-2023) - Ravenstown A [4 - 2] Albion X
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 3 (07-12-2023) - Ivy Leaf B [4 - 2] Albion W
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 3 (07-12-2023) - Windermere Club [2 - 4] Endmoor
KO Cup - Group 4 - Game 3 (07-12-2023) - Milnthorpe B [4 - 2] Ravenstown B
KO Cup Group Game 2
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 2 (30-11-2023) - Ivy Leaf A [2 - 4] Albion J
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 2 (30-11-2023) - Smokies B [2 - 4] Crosthwaite
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 2 (30-11-2023) - Albion B [1 - 5] Ravenstown A
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 2 (30-11-2023) - Albion X [2 - 4] Albion C
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 2 (30-11-2023) - Albion W [4 - 2] Endmoor
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 2 (30-11-2023) - Windermere Club [4 - 2] Ivy Leaf B
KO Cup - Group 4 - Game 2 (30-11-2023) - Ravenstown B [2 - 4] Smokies A
KO Cup Group Game 1
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 1 (23-11-2023) - Albion J [2 - 4] Crosthwaite
KO Cup - Group 1 - Game 1 (23-11-2023) - Ivy Leaf A [5 - 1] Smokies B
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 1 (23-11-2023) - Albion C [2 - 4] Ravenstown A
KO Cup - Group 2 - Game 1 (23-11-2023) - Albion X [3 - 3] Albion B
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 1 (23-11-2023) - Albion W [2 - 4] Windermere Club
KO Cup - Group 3 - Game 1 (23-11-2023) - Endmoor [1 - 5] Ivy Leaf B
KO Cup - Group 4 - Game 1 (23-11-2023) - Smokies A [5 - 1] Milnthorpe B
Game 07
Game 07 - (16-11-2023) - Division 1 - Albion W [4 - 2] Albion J
Game 07 - (16-11-2023) - Division 1 - Albion X [3 - 3] Milnthorpe B
Game 07 - (16-11-2023) - Division 1 - Windermere Club [3 - 3] Smokies A
Game 07 - (16-11-2023) - Division 1 -Crosthwaite [2 - 4] Albion B
Game 07 - (16-11-2023) - Division 2 - Albion C [4 - 2] Ivy Leaf B
Game 07 - (16-11-2023) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf A [2 - 4] Endmoor
Game 07 - (16-11-2023) - Division 2 - Ravenstown A [3 - 3] Ravenstown B
Game 06
Game 06 - (09-11-2023) - Division 1 - Albion B [5 - 1] Windermere Club
Game 06 - (09-11-2023) - Division 1 - Albion J [3 - 3] Albion X
Game 06 - (09-11-2023) - Division 1 - Milnthorpe B [4 - 2] Crosthwaite
Game 06 - (09-11-2023) - Division 1 - Smokies A [2 - 4] Albion W
Game 06 - (09-11-2023) - Division 2 - Endmoor [3 - 3] Ravenstown A
Game 06 - (09-11-2023) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf B [4 - 2] Ivy Leaf A
Game 06 - (09-11-2023) - Division 2 - Ravenstown B [4 - 2] Smokies B
Game 05
Game 05 - (02-11-2023) - Division 1 - Albion W [5 - 1] Albion X
Game 05 - (02-11-2023) - Division 1 - Crosthwaite [2 - 4] Albion J
Game 05 - (02-11-2023) - Division 1 - Smokies A [5 - 1] Albion B
Game 05 - (02-11-2023) - Division 1 - Windermere Club [4 - 2] Milnthorpe B
Game 05 - (02-11-2023) - Division 2 - Albion C [5 - 1] Ravenstown B
Game 05 - (02-11-2023) - Division 2 - Endmoor [4 - 2] Ivy Leaf B
Game 05 - (02-11-2023) - Division 2 - Ravenstown A [5 - 1] Smokies B
Game 04
Game 04 - (26-10-2023) - Division 1 - Albion B [0 - 6] Albion W
Game 04 - (26-10-2023) - Division 1 - Albion J [3 - 3] Windermere Club
Game 04 - (26-10-2023) - Division 1 - Albion X [2 - 4] Crosthwaite
Game 04 - (26-10-2023) - Division 1 - Milnthorpe B [2 - 4] Smokies A
Game 04 - (26-10-2023) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf B [1 - 5] Ravenstown A
Game 04 - (26-10-2023) - Division 2 - Ravenstown B [3 - 3] Ivy Leaf A
Game 04 - (26-10-2023) - Division 2 - Smokies B [4 - 2] Albion C
Game 03
Game 03 - (19-10-2023) - Division 1 - Albion B [2 - 4] Milnthorpe B
Game 03 - (19-10-2023) - Division 1 - Albion W [4 - 2] Crosthwaite
Game 03 - (19-10-2023) - Division 1 - Smokies A [3 - 3] Albion J
Game 03 - (19-10-2023) - Division 1 - Windermere Club [4 - 2] Albion X
Game 03 - (19-10-2023) - Division 2 - Endmoor [4 - 2] Ravenstown B
Game 03 - (19-10-2023) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf A [4 - 2] Smokies B
Game 03 - (19-10-2023) - Division 2 - Ravenstown A [4 - 2] Albion C
Game 02
Game 02 - (12-10-2023) - Division 1 - Albion J [4 - 2] Albion B
Game 02 - (12-10-2023) - Division 1 - Albion X [4 - 2] Smokies A
Game 02 - (12-10-2023) - Division 1 - Crosthwaite [4 - 2] Windermere Club
Game 02 - (12-10-2023) - Division 1 - Milnthorpe B [4 - 2] Albion W
Game 02 - (12-10-2023) - Division 2 - Albion C [4 - 2] Ivy Leaf A
Game 02 - (12-10-2023) - Division 2 - Ravenstown B [2 - 4] Ivy Leaf B
Game 02 - (12-10-2023) - Division 2 - Smokies B [2 - 4] Endmoor
Game 01
Game 01 - (05-10-2023) - Division 1 - Albion B [2 - 4] Albion X
Game 01 - (05-10-2023) - Division 1 - Albion J [3 - 3] Milnthorpe B
Game 01 - (05-10-2023) - Division 1 - Smokies A [5 - 1] Crosthwaite
Game 01 - (05-10-2023) - Division 1 - Windermere Club [4 - 2] Albion W
Game 01 - (05-10-2023) - Division 2 - Endmoor [1 - 5] Albion C
Game 01 - (05-10-2023) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf A [4 - 2] Ravenstown A
Game 01 - (05-10-2023) - Division 2 - Ivy Leaf B [4 - 2] Smokies B